ユース

2018年 公式戦日程・結果

節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果
第1節

4/7(土)

11:30K.O

ブリオベッカ浦安
@薬園台
 ●1-2
第2節

4/14(土)

12:00K.O

佐倉高校
@茂原北陵
○7-1
第3節

4/22(日)

11:30K.O

 翔凛高校
@東邦
 ●1-3
第4節

6/24(日)

9:30K.O

敬愛学園B
@ZOZO PARK
●0-3
第5節

7/16(月)

9:30K.O

東邦高校
@東邦
 〇1-0
第6節

8/17(金)

10:00K.O

長生高校
@ZOZO PARK
〇3-0
第7節

9/9(日)延期 ⇒ 10/13(土)

9:30K.O

茂原北陵
@茂原北陵高校
○2-0
第8節

9/1(土)

10:00K.O

船橋法典
@ZOZO PARK
 〇10-0
第9節

9/16(日)延期 ⇒ 10/27(土)

15:00K.O

佐原白楊高校
@薬園台
○5-0
第10節

9/22(土)延期 ⇒ 10/21(日)

15:30K.O

千葉敬愛B
@千葉敬愛
○7-0
第11節

10/7(日)

9:30K.O

薬園台
@ZOZO PARK
○7-0
節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果
第1節

4/15(日)延期 ⇒ 5/13(日)

13:30K.O

市川南B
@船橋豊富
○3-0
第2節

4/21(土)

9:30K.O

船橋二和
@船橋二和
●0-1
第3節

6/24(日)

13:00K.O

 千葉経済B
@千葉経済
●1-3
第4節

7/15(日)

11:30K.O

船橋啓明
@ZOZO PARK
 ○4-3
第5節

8/20(月)

11:30K.O

鎌ヶ谷
@ZOZO PARK
 〇3-0
第6節

9/2(日)

9:30K.O

船橋豊富
@船橋豊富
〇6-2
第7節

9/17(月)

11:30K.O

千葉北
@ZOZO PARK
○ 2-1
第8節

9/24(月)

13:30K.O

千葉西
@船橋二和
○ 4-2
第9節

9/30(日)延期 ⇒ 10/6(土)

15:00K.O

千葉東
@千葉経済
● 0-4

予選リーグ

節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果
第1節

6/17(日)

16:0O

つくばFC

@ZOZO PARK

 ○10-0
第2節

7/8(日)

15:00K.O

 杉並アヤックス

@ZOZO PARK

 ○11-0
第3節

7/14(土)

19:00K.O

かながわクラブ

@北市川フットボールフィールド

○2-0
第4節

7/22(日)

15:00K.O

LSS MITAKA

@ZOZO PARK

〇8-0
第5節

7/28(土)

17:00K.O

アーセナル市川

@北市川フットボールフィールド

 〇9-0
第6節

8/19(日)

17:00K.O

FC川崎栗の木

@ZOZO PARK

△1-1

決勝トーナメント

節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果

1回戦

 9/8(土)

14:30K.O

RIO FC

@ZOZO PARK 

〇6-0 

2回戦

 9/15(土)

16:30K.O

グラシア相模原

@横山公園 

 〇5-1

3回戦

 9/18(火)延期 ⇒ 9/20(木)

19:00K.O

三菱養和 

@三菱養和巣鴨G

●0-4 

予選リーグ

節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果
第1節

4/21(土)

16:30K.O

グラシア相模原

@横山公園

 ○2-1
第2節

4/29(日)

15:00K.O

 栃木SC

@さくらスタジアム

 ●0-3
第3節

5/3(木)

15:00K.O

ASAHI

@ZOZO PARK

 ○3-0
第4節

5/4(金)

16:30K.O

SC相模原

@横山公園

●3-4
第5節

5/6(日)

11:00K.O

アローレ八王子

@ZOZO PARK

 ○8-0

決勝トーナメント

節/回戦

日時

対戦相手

会場

結果
1回戦

5/19(土)

10:30K.O

柏レイソル

@日立台人工芝G

●0-2
6-1節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果
 第1節

2/4(日)

15:00K.O

 千葉SC

@ZOZO PARK

 ●1-2
第2節

2/12(月)

14:00K.O

FC MAKUHARI

@ZOZO PARK

○6-1
第3節

2/25(日)

15:00K.O

アーセナル市川

@北市川FF

○5-0
第4節

3/1(木)

19:00K.O

ジェフユナイテッド千葉

@フクダ電子フィールド

●0-1
第5節

3/4(日)

12:30K.O

ブリオベッカ浦安

@ZOZO PARK

●2-3
第6節

3/10(土)

10:00K.O

柏レイソル

@レイソルG

●1-4

Aグループ

節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果

1節

 11/23(金)

10:00K.O

アミーゴス鹿児島U-18

@前橋フットボールセンター  Aコート

 

2節

 11/23(金)

13:30K.O

枚方FCカンテラ

@前橋フットボールセンター  Aコート

 

3節

 11/24(土)

9:00K.O

FC.SOUTHERN U-18

@前橋フットボールセンター  Aコート

 

順位決定戦

節/回戦日時

対戦相手

会場

結果

1

 11/24(土)

13:30 or 15:00K.O

 

@前橋フットボールセンター or NTT図南G

 

2

 11/25(日)

9:00 or 10:30K.O

 

@前橋フットボールセンター

 

3

 11/25(日)

12:15 or 13:35K.O

 

@前橋フットボールセンター

 
 

練習会・セレクション情報

UPCOMING…