試合日程・試合結果

2021年

2020年

    U-12

      • 準々決勝
        (日)
        内灘町サッカー場
        10:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        1 2
        ツエーゲン金沢
      • 3・4回戦
        (日)
        内灘町競技場
        09:30
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        4 0
        高松
        13:30
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        9 0
        第一翼
      • (日)
        健民海浜公園
        09:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        11 0
        三和
        10:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        16 0
        津幡
        13:30
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        5 0
        テイヘンズ
        15:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        4 0
        ビバーチェ
      • 1・2・3回戦
        (土)
        まめだサッカー場
        09:40
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        2 0
        泉クラブ
        11:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        0 0
        PK:2-1
        12:20
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        0 2
        ツエーゲン金沢
      • 第2節
        (土)
        金沢市交流広場
        10:20
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        4 1
        泉クラブ
        11:40
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        2 0
        テイヘンズ
      • (土)
        金沢市交流広場
        09:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        2 1
        城北
        10:20
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        3 1
        エスペリオ
      • (日)
        金沢市交流広場
        14:20
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        6 0
        中村
        15:40
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        1 0
      • (日)
        金沢市交流広場
        09:00
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        1 0
        大徳
        10:20
        キックオフ
        S.S.FC
        4 1
        菊川
      • (土)
        S.S.FC
        5 0
        湯野
        S.S.FC
        12 0
        和気
        S.S.FC
        3 1
        S.S.FC
        3 1
        松任中央
      • (土)
        S.S.FC
        2 1
        黒部中央
        S.S.FC
        5 0
        上越春日
        S.S.FC
        2 0
        CAMRIONE
      • 決勝トーナメント
        (日)
        S.S.FC
        6 2
        S.S.FC
        2 2
        PK:2-3
        城北
      • 予選リーグ
        (日)
        S.S.FC
        3 1
        内灘
        S.S.FC
        3 2
        金沢南